GO AD-FREE. Get 2 Months Digital Subscription for ONLY £1! Use code 2FOR1
GET STARTEDMore on KentOnline
SATURDAY JANUARY 20
SKYBET LEAGUE 1
AFC Wimbledon 2-0 Blackpool
Bristol Rovers 3-1 Bradford
Charlton 3-1 Walsall
Fleetwood 1-2 Blackburn
Northampton 2-1 MK Dons
Oxford 1-2 Bury
Peterborough 3-0 Oldham
Plymouth 1-3 Wigan
Rochdale P-P Southend
Rotherham 1-0 Portsmouth
Scunthorpe 1-3 Gillingham
Shrewsbury 2-2 Doncaster
NATIONAL LEAGUE
AFC Fylde 6-0 Macclesfield
Aldershot 0-0 Ebbsfleet
Boreham Wood 2-3 Dover
Chester 1-3 Gateshead
FC Halifax P-P Leyton Orient
Guiseley P-P Barrow
Hartlepool 0-2 Wrexham
Maidstone 2-3 Eastleigh
Solihull 3-0 Woking
Sutton 2-1 Dagenham
Torquay 0-4 Bromley
Tranmere 3-2 Maidenhead
NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH
Bath 2-0 Concord
Bognor 0-3 Wealdstone
Braintree 1-2 Hemel Hempstead
Chippenham 2-2 Dartford
East Thurrock 4-1 Oxford City
Eastbourne 1-1 St Albans
Hampton P-P Hungerford
Havant P-P Gloucester
Poole 2-3 Welling
Weston P-P Chelmsford
Whitehawk 3-2 Truro
BOSTIK PREMIER
Billericay P-P Harrow
Burgess Hill P-P Enfield Town
Dorking Wanderers 2-2 Harlow
Dulwich 1-2 Merstham
Folkestone P-P Lowestoft
Kingstonian 0-1 Brightlingsea
Leiston P-P Tonbridge
Margate 3-2 Tooting
Needham Market 3-3 Hendon
Staines P-P Worthing
Thurrock 2-0 Leatherhead
Wingate & Finchley 1-0 Met Police
BOSTIK SOUTH
Ashford 3-3 Hythe
Carshalton 5-1 East Grinstead
Cray Wanderers 1-2 Lewes
Faversham 3-2 Phoenix Sports
Horsham 1-2 Herne Bay
Molesey P-P Greenwich
Shoreham P-P Chipstead
South Park P-P Guernsey
Thamesmead 2-4 Hastings
VCD 3-1 Sittingbourne
Walton Casuals 1-0 Ramsgate
Whyteleafe 2-1 Corinthian Casuals
KENT RELIANCE SENIOR TROPHY QUARTER-FINAL
Canterbury P-P SC Thamesmead
Cray Valley 1-1 Chatham aet (Cray Valley won 3-1 on pens)
Sheppey 3-0 Tunbridge Wells
SOUTHERN COUNTIES EAST LEAGUE PREMIER DIVISION
Crowborough P-P Beckenham
Hollands & Blair P-P Corinthian
Rochester P-P Sevenoaks
SOUTHERN COUNTIES EAST LEAGUE DIVISION 1Crockenhill 1-12 Holmesdale
K Sports 3-1 Bridon Ropes
Meridian 2-2 Snodland
Stansfeld P-P Punjab Utd
SOUTHERN COUNTIES EAST LEAGUE CHALLENGE CUP THIRD ROUNDSutton Athletic P-P Deal
SUNDAY JANUARY 21
KENT RELIANCE SENIOR TROPHY QUARTER-FINAL
Erith Town P-P Whitstable
MONDAY JANUARY 22
SOUTHERN COUNTIES EAST LEAGUE DIVISION 1Lewisham P-P Meridian
TUESDAY JANUARY 23
SKYBET LEAGUE 1
Rotherham 2-0 Bradford
Scunthorpe 1-1 Doncaster
NATIONAL LEAGUE
AFC Fylde 3-0 Maidstone
Chester 1-1 Hartlepool
Gateshead 1-1 Woking
NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH
Hemel Hempstead 3-1 Chelmsford
Poole P-P Chippenham
BOSTIK PREMIER
Burgess Hill 2-0 Harlow
Dorking Wanderers P-P Billericay
Dulwich 1-2 Wingate & Finchley
Lowestoft P-P Hendon
Margate 2-0 Thurrock
Met Police 2-0 Tonbridge
SOUTHERN COUNTIES EAST LEAGUE DIVISION 1Fisher 3-0 Phoenix Sports Res
WEDNESDAY JANUARY 24
KENT RELIANCE SENIOR TROPHY QUARTER-FINAL
Canterbury P-P SC Thamesmead
Erith Town P-P Whitstable